74 - Milan Koštrna (Trnava), Marián Brestovanský (Dolné Lovčice), Michal Kraic (Šulekovo).
73 - Stanislav Šimko (Trnava), Marek Petko (Trnava), Jozef Virág (Dubovany).
72 - Milan Kubiš (Kátlovce), Jozef Chudiváni (Brestovany).
71 - Teofil Adámek (Trnava), Rudolf Brunovský (Cífer), Peter Kurinec (Trebatice), Pavol Jankech (Trebatice), Milan Vnenčák (Špačince), Jozef Rožič (Trnava), Jozef Peško (Trnava), Ignác Krajčovič (Trnava).
70 - Pavel Kurek (Trnava), Miroslav Seman (Banka), František Landrišič (Trnava), Adriana Buocová (Brestovany).
69 - Tibor Demovič (Zeleneč), Štefan Šimončič (Dechtice), Miroslav Krč (Trnava), Milan Zelenay (Trnava), Milan Lietavec (Piešťany), Milan Gašpar (Banka), Marián Gajarský (Jaslovské Bohunice), Juraj Miškech (Chocholná - Velčice), Jozef Hracho (Kátlovce), František Piršel (Trnava), František Kolesík (Križovany).
68 - Martin Jankovič (Zvončín), Jozef Horváth (Dubovany), Erik Púdela (Dechtice), Bohumil Bačík (Košolná), Alexander Sadloň (Bíňovce).
67 - Zlatica Javorková (Horná Krupá), Vladimír Rapant (Veľké Kostoľany), Rudolf Kozár (Bíňovce), Pavol Košovič (Brestovany), Pavol Hudek (Trnava), Ladislav Kyselica (Bratislava), Jozef Varačka (Trnava), Jozef Toráč (Žlkovce), Gaga Michaličková (Trnava), František Břeň (Trnava).
66 - Tomáš Goga (Hlohovec), Pavol Karel (Majcichov), Milan Švončinár (Dolné Orešany), Michal Ovečka (Križovany), Marián Žiška (Trnava), Marcela Karelová (Hlohovec).
65 - Žaneta Slabá (Lančár), Štefan Orihel (Pečeňady), Milan Čief (Šulekovo), Milan Bachratý (Zeleneč), Marián Vladovič (Trnava), Jozef Javorek (Horná Krupá), Ivan Blaho (Hlohovec), Dušan Geschwandtner (Dolné Orešany).
64 - Peter Vrábel (Križovany), Milan Slabý (Lančár), Jozef Bokor (Dubovany), Ivan Orviský (Piešťany), Helena Banárová (Dolné Orešany).
63 - Radoslav Břeň (Trnava), Peter Pavlovič (Dobrá Voda), Peter Hrušík (Nové mesto n/V), Miloslav Štibraný (Sereď), Martin Karady (Zvončín), Lubica Lietavcová (Piešťany), Jozef Hrašna (Trnava).
62 - Tomáš Jankovič (Zvončín), Terézia Horváthová (Svätý Peter), Róbert Janík ml. (Trnava), Marcel Gažovič (Trnava), Ľubica Geschwandtnerová (Dolné Orešany), Katarína Michaličková (Trnava), Jozef Vrábeľ (Trnava), Alojz Nádaský (Trnava).
61 - Matúš Opatovský (Vrbové), Ľubomír Záhorák (Boleráz), Ján Magnús (Dolný Lopašov).
60 - Vladimír Bosák (Hlohovec), Matej Székely (Trnava), Jozef Jamrich (Trnava), Jozef Chnapko (Horná Krupá), Helena Hudeková (Hlohovec), Daniel Ondriga (Hlohovec), Ivan Jurák (Brunovce).
59 - Lucia Richnáková (Šúrovce), František Kollár (Hlohovec).
58 - Marián Idunk (Trnava), Ľubomír Bačík (Piešťany), Jozef Banár (Dolné Orešany).
57 - Štefan Mesíček (Horné Orešany), Ľubomír Nesteš (Hlohovec), Ľubomír Michalička (Trnava), Milan Ščasný (Jaslovské Bohunice).
56 - Samuel Brunovský (Cífer), Marek Vaško (Trstín).
55 - František Tomašovič (Špačince), Dušan Vaško (Trstín), Gabriela Ryšavá (Bíňovce).
54 - Stanislav Žák (Trnava), Daniela Tökölyová (Križovany), Michal Antal (Hlohovec), Jozef Ryšavý (Bíňovce).
53 - Celestín Gajarský (Jaslovské Bohunice).
52 - Ján Gajarský (Pečeňady).
51 - Vladimír Bucko (Jalšové).
50 - Viliam Bukovský (Trnava).
47 - Patrik Kosnáč (Zvončín), Dušan Švehla (Sereď).
35 - Pavol Polačik (Hlohovec).
34 - Ľudovít Sadloň (Vlčkovce).
33 - Vladimír Obšivan (Trnava).
32 - Pavol Selecký (Trnava).
30 - Stanislav Šajda (Dolné Orešany), Anton Halenár (Trnava).
24 - Pavol Škoda ml. (Bojničky), Ján Zemko (Dolný Lopašov).
23 - Róbert Bartoš (Ostrov).
22 - Štefan Matejkovič (Špačince), Daniel Hutta (Bučany), Augustín Račko (Trnava).
20 - Andrej Tonkovič (Trebatice).
19 - Marián Nagy (Hlohovec).
18 - Ján Drlička (Ostrov).
17 - Milan Hornák (Dubovany).
14 - Samuel Michalička (Zeleneč).
11 - Mária Pastorková (Dolné Trhovište).
10 - Emil Zavadil (Hlohovec).
9 - Viliam Sasko (Lošonec), Milan Pavelka (Bojničky).
8 - Štefan Sekera (Voderady), Peter Klačko (Hlohovec).
7 - Lukáš Cabadaj (Križovany), Gabriela Steinhauserová (Trnava).
6 - Patrik Sasko (Horné Orešany), Jaroslav Vaško (Trstín).
5 - Šimon Krška (Malženice), Jozef Cesnek (Sereď), Gabriela Hargašová (Madunice), Elo Hanzlík (Trnava), Andrej Jurkas (Dechtice), Andrea Šimončičová (Kátlovce).
4 - Vladimír Balala (Brestovany), Ladislav Adamčík (Borovce).
3 - Róbert Richnák (Dolné Zelenice), Kamil Brestovanský (Brestovany).
2 - Ladislav Adámek (Borovce).
1 - Gabriela Vašková (Trstín).